Tulokset
1.Uotila Pasi1978019788247,25256235258208290216258257
2.Puharinen Pyry18851618698233,63247256225215235222248221
3.Vaananen Luukas1865818578232,13263300223193212205233228
4.Jahi Joonas1858018588232,25237246234196279214204248
5.Lengvinas Donata18108017308216,25225204242213214208213211
6.Raatikainen Teem18053217738221,63256169203235223258225204
7.Hilokoski Karo1786017868223,25193235198223170232300235
8.Mayry Pekka17796417158214,38254200205201222237182214
9.Vilokkinen Nooa174612816188202,25202255190179195197189211
10.Meriluoto Marko1735817278215,88234236194226237203194203
11.Saikkala Leevi17074016678208,38200192222207202218224202
12.Lindholm Jesse17024816548206,75217211237221221180201166
13.Karvinen Kyosti170210415988199,75179173162212213230227202
14.Pakonen Olli1700017008212,50208221203195226242192213
15.Laito Pasi16526415888198,50177149132300174214196246
16.Ratia Jari1647016478205,88195204213234180186209226
17.Kuparinen Kari16418015618195,13168174173229178191227221
18.Pesonen Erkki163220814248178,00174193188184196155189145
19.Mattila Timo162412814968187,00174215222171171186166191
20.Lindholm Pekka157511214638182,88169182205189171191141215
21.Uotila Harri15316414678183,38217175203137213178173171

(c) Kaitsu