Tulokset
1.Susiluoto Sebast an1327613270221,17
2.Toivonen Toni1309613090218,17
3.Puustjarvi Harri1290612900215,00
4.Saarni Marko1276612760212,67
5.Susiluoto Simon1271612710211,83
6.Juutilainen Sant u1260612600210,00
7.Lindholm Jesse1255612550209,17
8.Virtanen Tero1255612550209,17
9.Pirhonen Jarkko1253612530208,83
10.Hilden Kai1249612490208,17
11.Virtanen Aleksi1244612440207,33
12.Makila Juhana1225612250204,17
13.Julin Markku1214612140202,33
14.Broman Timo1208612080201,33
15.Luoto Sami1198611980199,67
16.Johansson Sami1197611970199,50
17.Ros Sebastian1191611910198,50
18.Kiviniemi Eerikk1184611840197,33
19.Sola Eetu1180611800196,67
20.Ylkanen Marko1176611760196,00
21.Ramanen Alex1173611730195,50
22.Kuparinen Kari1168611680194,67
23.Lindholm Pekka1165611650194,17
24.Westlin Joakim1143611430190,50
25.Leivo Juho1139611390189,83
26.Saarinen Paavo1138611380189,67
27.Raatikainen Teem1128611280188,00
28.Mikkola Heikki1128611280188,00
29.Saikkala Leevi1099610990183,17
30.Nicklen Kimmo1094610940182,33
31.Liukkonen Timo1089610890181,50
32.Laito Pasi1088610880181,33
33.Taina Jari1086610860181,00
34.Junnila Mika1080610800180,00
35.Laine Jussi1079610790179,83
36.Rapeli Petri1075610750179,17
37.Forsstrom Timo1047610470174,50
38.Haakana Olli1039610390173,17
39.Haltia Henri1020610200170,00
40.Hyttinen Lauri99569950165,83
41.Mikkola Vesa98369830163,83
42.Mitikka Pekka98269820163,67

(c) Kaitsu