Naisten SM-kilpailut Round Robin
1.Uosukainen Minna280515134113140150177,00
2.Huhmarkangas Rii27861514481248090179,73
3.Saukkonen Eeva273815142511630150172,53
4.Piipari Kirsti26791514171202060174,60
5.Kiviharju Nina264515141711230105169,33
6.Sipila Maria264015143411010105169,00
7.Hjorth Jutta26031514101103090167,53
8.Putkisto Elisa25911513891112090166,73

(c) Kaitsu