Naisten SM-kilpailut Round Robin
1.Juntunen Ani361115196515260120232,73
2.Hiltunen Eliisa347315176715260180219,53
3.Pollanen Krista342315178214910150218,20
4.Konsteri Peppi335715173514720150213,80
5.Hirvonen Marjo32841517341490060214,93
6.Rautiainen Riikk32041516531461090207,60
7.Nevalainen Mila31901516701430090206,67
8.Maja Piritta3098151769132900206,53

(c) Kaitsu