Tali Bowl Results
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE12345678
1.Ratia Jari1150-5512055241,00256202233215299
2.Taalas Timi1119-2011395227,80177235233237257
3.Raatikainen Teem1064-1010745214,80212183215209255
4.Raatikainen Timo1027-4010675213,40246181217190233
5.Tiainen Juuso1020-9011105222,00227267202222192
6.Pasila Juho1008510035200,60210228181222162
7.Lehtonen Kimmo1002-7010725214,40265187201227192
8.Havulinna Risto1002109925198,40156181220235200
9.Partanen Juha989409495189,80253134166208188
10.Knittler Lars9831408435168,60162154180162185
11.Puharinen Pyry977-4010175203,40146178211270212
12.Johansson Sami97159665193,20195183200192196
13.Lunden Reija957-159725194,40197170192210203
14.Melanen Markus955-209755195,00186222189223155
15.Lokfors Stella9551757805156,00110166195177132
16.Saikkala Leevi954309245184,80211187150207169
17.Heinonen Mikko942658775175,40199159196175148
18.Jahi Joonas937-6510025200,40206171213187225
19.Laine Jussi930658655173,00140200199191135
20.Carlsson Rolf887258625172,40165177190145185
21.Meriluoto Marko879-509295185,80182225194169159
22.Palmio Pertti874558195163,80172175119187166
23.Nieminen Ville839557845156,80157131147149200
24.Turkki Pekka60501052,00100000
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu