Tali Bowl Results
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE12345678
1.Jouko Kuossari19351619198239,88239213257233265236266210
2.Tibor Krauss17805617248215,50235202204206232237227181
3.Allan Hansen17521617368217,00200246168226177235258226
4.Hans Forzen1741817338216,63215214189201210258225221
5.Leif Sieurin1710017108213,75215242187236203182225220
6.Lars-Johan Bjork1709817018212,63248246226188212207212162
7.Rainer Tuunela16998816118201,38171166223215169201233233
8.Kalevi Kautonen169611215848198,00219212169225215167168209
9.Reijo Saarinen16657215938199,13183214181180231191157256
10.Juhani Kolppanen16508815628195,25179186189167214215189223
11.Esko Ahde15911615758196,88192217180203224221188150
12.Hannele Uotila15702415468193,25157173225195157234176229
13.Yngve Carlsson1564815568194,50278151211171174188213170
14.Kjell-Ake Gustaf son1563815558194,38216226170155170194223201
15.Tytti Vainikka155511214438180,38189197158158179182162218
16.Maila Virtanen15474015078188,38178158195169178202227200
17.Ritva Ronkainen15417214698183,63181235140203157202201150
18.Jari Abrahamsson1510815028187,75184146182180202191223194
19.Anna-Greta Bergs rom15094014698183,63138181210192194189187178
20.Szczrepan Drapsa14892414658183,13182236172173162166186188
21.Aaro Tamminen14834814358179,38145173206189181178170193
22.Eva-Lotte Axelss n14482414248178,00143174210163146173202213
23.Ann-Marie Sandbe g14464813988174,75189179170187172171142188
24.Ewalena Altenfor14226413588169,75175151180186164160153189
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu