Tali Bowl Results
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE12345678
1.Puharinen Pyry1342013426223,67423216257189257
2.Uosukainen Simo12494812016200,17348161244223225
3.Ahokas Jesse1137011375227,40246257221169244
4.Fedorova Anastas y1116011166186,00401214165150186
5.Pakarinen Essi1092010926182,00391211166165159
6.Kahila Otso1083010835216,60197215215267189
7.Turunen Tomi1060010605212,00170196269206219
8.Rasi Niko1055010555211,00219244169207216
9.Mukkula Rami1041010415208,20246221213192169
10.Soukka Jani998409585191,60225149204212168
11.Karkkainen Joni97809785195,60187212205194180
12.Virtanen Aleksi97409745194,80208230171216149
13.Makela Teea97309735194,60178223195166211
14.Oksanen Niko92409245184,80147201191177208
15.Riikonen Onni90709075181,40152185218148204
16.Varis Panu90109015180,20218205193162123
17.Nevalainen Mila89408945178,80213153208162158
18.Pusa Roosa863408235164,60134169210173137
19.Piksila Elice82908295165,80172180152165160
20.Rantamaki Ella791407515150,20191144146123147
21.Savikurki Senni3190319563,80170149000
22.Kantsila Aapo4040050,0000000
23.Lahti Jarno00050,0000000
24.Olsson Nico00050,0000000
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu