Tali Bowl Results
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE12345678
1.Riikonen Onni11484011085221,60244173198258235
2.Kayhko Tomas1077010775215,40212235223238169
3.Pusa Roosa1021809415188,20244211160175151
4.Karkkainen Joni1019010195203,80202169222208218
5.Puharinen Pyry1007409675193,40213199198164193
6.Kantsila Aapo1002809225184,40242168147174191
7.Hamalainen Wilja i97909795195,80234224170168183
8.Salo Vilma97109715194,20193206159236177
9.Hakala Riikka96709675193,40171199222210165
10.Salomaa Kaaron96009605192,00162204199179216
11.Roos Emmi-Noora95709575191,40180223196173185
12.Salmivesi Oskari953808735174,60177166143151236
13.Turunen Tomi94709475189,40224200166200157
14.Piksila Elice94309435188,60187181188197190
15.Savikurki Senni92509255185,00178175224172176
16.Korpi Artturi90809085181,60202203142203158
17.Aalto Lassi905408655173,00150149210187169
18.Hytonen Marjaana88708875177,40207183160167170
19.Roos Tiia-Maria86808685173,60158156171198185
20.Susiluoto Simon86308635172,60165191126174207
21.Rasi Niko85908595171,80136168162212181
22.Kalaoja Ere81208125162,40139162151142218
23.Kukkonen Juho78807885157,60164176129190129
24.Kahila Otso4040050,0000000
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu