Round Robin
1.Ratia Jari24091011501194-55120239,90
2.Taalas Timi22921011191073-20120221,20
3.Raatikainen Teem21701010641056-1060213,00
4.Tiainen Juuso21271010201107-9090221,70
5.Pasila Juho19711010088981060190,10
6.Raatikainen Timo1857101027870-400193,70

(c) Kaitsu