Ranking 6 sarjaa
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Kallio Jesse1489014896248,17290209244223255268
2.Salonen Petteri1481014816246,83279254217279248204
3.Lehtonen Kimmo1471014716245,17235237236216279268
4.Tiainen Juuso1458014586243,00247267247249244204
5.Jahi Joonas1440014406240,00222264227280230217
6.Truus Kert1440014406240,00215256216225268260
7.Nurmilo Panu1438014386239,67234237221289203254
8.Rissanen Juho1420014206236,67227243186230278256
9.Pasanen Sanna14014813536225,50199237239225225228
10.Bostrom Linus1392013926232,00227221268213268195
11.Valaranta Samu1387013876231,17248229237224202247
12.Hiltunen Eliisa13824813346222,33268223214196241192
13.Salmivesi Oskari1380013806230,00256203209269247196
14.Uusinarkaus Tuom s1364013646227,33234233223214237223
15.Putkisto Teemu1363013636227,17231226211216246233
16.Saikkala Leevi1360013606226,67222209239209257224
17.Riikonen Onni1355013556225,83258207279234201176
18.Nevalainen Mila13554813076217,83236267162234184224
19.Ahokas Jesse1351013516225,17255172247260224193
20.Tissarinen Simon1344013446224,00236189205243244227
21.Lahti Jarno1341013416223,50213248227257227169
22.Virta Matti1335013356222,50257171225236190256
23.Pajari Olli-Pekk1325013256220,83191259229235226185
24.Uosukainen Simo1320013206220,00208204196300222190
25.Uosukainen Tero1318013186219,67245258192216192215
26.Tonteri Juhani1316013166219,33214248227253194180
27.Hytonen Marjaana13074812596209,83200202227192269169
28.Rasi Niko1305013056217,50177231162278234223
29.Mukkula Rami1301013016216,83190233220181267210
30.Putkisto Kari1300013006216,67190258165244224219
31.Rikkola Juuso1284012846214,00188210224189237236
32.Oksanen Niko1281012816213,50216186214230229206
33.Toivonen Toni1280012806213,33204211226196208235
34.Tissarinen Veli- atti1278012786213,00214201201217244201
35.Ranta Tony1273012736212,17236222224201204186
36.Aalto Lassi1260012606210,00185209218195230223
37.Puharinen Pyry1258012586209,67192211236254205160
38.Oksanen Mika1247012476207,83186185191202278205
39.Saari Vesa1238012386206,33203257180222197179
40.Virtanen Kai1233012336205,50212213222179193214
41.Taavitsainen Jaa a12224811746195,67256191203183170171
42.Melanen Markus1219012196203,17203193200206206211
43.Eriksson-Sola Pe ra12124811646194,00180185231173191204
44.Kahila Otso1211012116201,83238196202183174218
45.Rasanen Max1194011946199,00192195188211221187
46.Makela Teea11854811376189,50169193180216225154
47.Varis Panu1183011836197,17180159279203162200
48.Hossi Olli1163011636193,83177226188170192210
49.Karkkainen Nico1163011636193,83248202193141164215
50.Vaananen Luukas1135011356189,17199222215166171162
51.Broms Atte1131011316188,50185178201164192211
52.Raatikainen Teem1130011306188,33193171247213166140
53.Leskinen Roni1114011146185,67189176204202226117
54.Savikurki Senni11134810656177,50133204195151206176
55.Putkisto Tiia10784810306171,67170135156163202204
56.Suokas Tero1072010726178,67200169182149161211
57.Paivio Patrik1059010596176,50214193144190124194
58.Solja Kenneth1043010436173,83149181174194163182
59.Tiainen Samuli78207826130,3319222519117400
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu