Ranking 3 sarjaa
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Valaranta Samu66506653221,67210236219
2.Lehtonen Kimmo65506553218,33249172234
3.Pasanen Sanna652246283209,33225222181
4.Kallio Jesse62106213207,00176267178
5.Oksanen Niko58105813193,67202178201
6.Salonen Petteri57305733191,00179216178
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu