Ranking 3 sarjaa
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Valaranta Samu72407243241,33257248219
2.Oksanen Niko70407043234,67269217218
3.Pasanen Sanna700246763225,33217254205
4.Putkisto Teemu69106913230,33229216246
5.Tiainen Juuso67506753225,00191279205
6.Nurmilo Panu64906493216,33226233190
7.Kallio Jesse64706473215,67247220180
8.Jahi Joonas64406443214,67215215214
9.Tonteri Juhani64206423214,00233212197
10.Salmivesi Oskari63406343211,33194205235
11.Pajari Olli-Pekk62606263208,67191212223
12.Lehtonen Kimmo61906193206,33194207218
13.Salonen Petteri61606163205,33199203214
14.Ranta Tony61606163205,33166223227
15.Eriksson-Sola Pe ra600245763192,00210190176
16.Rissanen Juho58105813193,67203177201
17.Truus Kert56205623187,33162161239
18.Ahokas Jesse51905193173,00203163153
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu