Suomen Ranking 8 sarjaa
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE12345678
1.Ahokas Jesse1916019168239,50230279279252220199265192
2.Rissanen Juho1852018528231,50211236280230223259215198
3.Tiainen Juuso1836018368229,50236245204235258234202222
4.Jähi Joonas1831018318228,88244203211190213256236278
5.Marjakangas Jarn1812018128226,50235242223234251229224174
6.Oksanen Niko1777017778222,13221204223248217198237229
7.Tissarinen Veli- atti1744017448218,00147245261193244202277175
8.Käyhkö Tomas1723017238215,38229236254223181228204168
9.Uotila Pasi1722017228215,25209247278218214187169200
10.Kivelä Riku-Pett ri1722017228215,25183191246190210269216217
11.Leskinen Simo1714017148214,25214200213214206266200201
12.Sadeharju Arttu1712017128214,00201192237216267211199189
13.Konsteri Peppi17026416388204,75189184211171216209266192
14.Nevalainen Mila16996416358204,38213183246179225215170204
15.Kallio Jesse1697016978212,13223238197222164247183223
16.Salonen Petteri1697016978212,13206268171237223205191196
17.Veijanen Markku1685016858210,63237191199212224166223233
18.Puharinen Pyry1683016838210,38227246191225177199202216
19.Pasanen Sanna16806416168202,00265224192202210212154157
20.Salmivesi Oskari1679016798209,88223195212190225180187267
21.Kahila Otso1677016778209,63215212237211208191214189
22.Boström Linus1676016768209,50193210176213233169236246
23.Mäenpää Jouni1675016758209,38211199192225220222173233
24.Pajari Olli-Pekk1674016748209,25269234217171213185172213
25.Mäkelä Teea16726416088201,00191220217211224196203146
26.Toivonen Toni1671016718208,88258198178200190212222213
27.Raatikainen Timo1668016688208,50197165300193201181226205
28.Jehkinen Joonas1663016638207,88205208203148234215214236
29.Verronen Valtter1661016618207,63223186178182275209164244
30.Lehtonen Kimmo1655016558206,88233192245201184199186215
31.Riikonen Onni1649016498206,13222215170219245159217202
32.Tissarinen Simon1647016478205,88209259225188185183214184
33.Launia Jesse1646016468205,75189246164217265183180202
34.Raatikainen Teem1642016428205,25214227253174256173185160
35.Helminen Jouni1641016418205,13205193258203211222156193
36.Taavitsainen Jaa a16406415768197,00182190242214207170203168
37.Jussila Perttu1637016378204,63233214220171192208197202
38.Ratia Jari1635016358204,38196201204222208216211177
39.Virtanen Kai1629016298203,63198206204200182189195255
40.Hytönen Marjaana16176415538194,13213173175171230235182174
41.Lahti Jarno1616016168202,00201247194178198213193192
42.Väänänen Luukas1616016168202,00213203163174194227207235
43.Tamminen Tuula16156415518193,88207214198169180173230180
44.Kärkkäinen Nico1611016118201,38167248183192205220185211
45.Aalto Lassi1608016088201,00190232202216173159212224
46.Saari Miro1608016088201,00230183189201172210233190
47.Tonteri Juhani1603016038200,38130157223246225221210191
48.Aikioniemi Jari1597015978199,63180226192199203191190216
49.Pakarinen Essi15976415338191,63186184216204156223171193
50.Putkisto Teemu1594015948199,25266221186182200161159219
51.Hossi Olli1593015938199,13247182213200230170168183
52.Lampo Sami1591015918198,88224196175226164241197168
53.Uusinarkaus Tuom s1591015918198,88188224205210185237181161
54.Heino Jenni15886415248190,50165193197199220183186181
55.Hiltunen Eliisa15886415248190,50198192235182168155194200
56.Luosujärvi Matia1577015778197,13241240224174193196148161
57.Leskinen Roni1577015778197,13175180178176202233236197
58.Eriksson-Sola Pe ra15746415108188,75165192243200161174193182
59.Salomaa Kaaron1573015738196,63197161212245182187230159
60.Putkisto Kari1566015668195,75163213209199215174174219
61.Aaltonen Jari1561015618195,13202192189231213189173172
62.Järvinen Tero1561015618195,13155182226202210235177174
63.Rasi Niko1557015578194,63183183142222262226183156
64.Oksanen Mika1556015568194,50211189181203217184215156
65.Juntunen Ani15516414878185,88187200170211174217163165
66.Varis Panu1540015408192,50211234165221224158143184
67.Mukkula Rami1537015378192,13177196193205191157205213
68.Broms Atte1520015208190,00160173179203188225201191
69.Laito Pasi1505015058188,13161169170210202192209192
70.Lundén Reija14926414288178,50194166189164210181167157
71.Kaukonen Janne1491014918186,38154181186215160189214192
72.Selin Janne1488014888186,00220201184184165161159214
73.Löfgren Jukka1472014728184,00224154171193193144191202
74.Hietarinne Klaus Kristian1467014678183,38163168204213222158163176
75.Uosukainen Simo1458014588182,25200184189166189172178180
76.Palokoski Raimo1449014498181,13193139151201189199182195
77.Klemettilä Mervi14426413788172,25173190195152169169162168
78.Ihalainen Kimmo1434014348179,25194157168201176170211157
79.Haavisto Nina14326413688171,00148162197194135205157170
80.Huttunen Mika1429014298178,63155169209176180142191207
81.Suokas Tero1426014268178,25151189172137190168220199
82.Soukka Jani1425014258178,13179201149206236162145147
83.Savolainen Jukka1419014198177,38141190202173179161173200
84.Räsänen Max1411014118176,38233167179172183156176145
85.Peltonen Jukka1408014088176,00190196175162163181150191
86.Rapeli Jaana13716413078163,38126160161190159198157156
87.Kokkola Anne13386412748159,25192147163128165156165158
88.Putkisto Tiia12996412358154,38164159157158160160147130
89.Lähteenmäki Rasm s1257012578157,13150152172163161159124176
90.Kastinen Risto1044010448130,5010611313315713998141157
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu