Finnish Masters 2020 4 sarjaa
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE1234
1.Jahi Joonas95949590239,75
2.Puharinen Pyry92849280232,00
3.Kallio Jesse91749170229,25
4.Putkisto Teemu91349130228,25
5.Tonteri Juhani90449040226,00
6.Ahokas Jesse90249020225,50
7.Leskinen Simo88848880222,00
8.Kayhko Tomas88648860221,50
9.Oksanen Niko88148810220,25
10.Lahti Jarno87748770219,25
11.Toivonen Toni84848480212,00
12.Lehtonen Kimmo84248420210,50
13.Riikonen Onni84048400210,00
14.Tiainen Samuli83548350208,75
15.Halme Ari83548350208,75
16.Rissanen Juho83548350208,75
17.Kivela Riku-Pett ri83248320208,00
18.Asplund Teemu83048300207,50
19.Pajari Olli-Pekk82348230205,75
20.Maja Piritta821478932197,25
21.Ratia Jari81648160204,00
22.Knutar Matti81148110202,75
23.Uotila Pasi80548050201,25
24.Tissarinen Simon80448040201,00
25.Nevalainen Mila802477032192,50
26.Ranta Tony79547950198,75
27.Pollanen Krista786475432188,50
28.Hossi Olli78347830195,75
29.Mukkula Rami75647560189,00
30.Keituri Petri74747470186,75
31.Lahdelma Katja732470032175,00
32.Tiainen Juuso69346930173,25
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu