Finnish Masters 2020
1.Kayhko Tomas00203882 924,00
2.Jahi Joonas00194182 900,00
3.Lahti Jarno00188382 760,00
4.Putkisto Teemu00178982 702,00
5.Mukkula Rami00193282 688,00
6.Tiainen Samuli00183282 667,00
7.Kallio Jesse00174882 665,00
8.Ahokas Jesse00176282 664,00
9.Leskinen Simo00177282 660,00
10.Ratia Jari00181882 634,00
1.Kayhko Tomas292412203888600243,67
2.Jahi Joonas290012194195900241,67
3.Lahti Jarno276012188387700230,00
4.Putkisto Teemu270212178991300225,17
5.Mukkula Rami268812193275600224,00
6.Tiainen Samuli266712183283500222,25
7.Kallio Jesse266512174891700222,08
8.Ahokas Jesse266412176290200222,00
9.Leskinen Simo266012177288800221,67
10.Ratia Jari263412181881600219,50
11.Uotila Pasi263012182580500219,17
12.Puharinen Pyry262812170092800219,00
13.Pajari Olli-Pekk262512180282300218,75
14.Rissanen Juho258712175283500215,58
15.Tonteri Juhani258612168290400215,50
16.Lehtonen Kimmo258012173884200215,00
17.Kivela Riku-Pett ri257412174283200214,50
18.Maja Piritta2566121745789960205,83
19.Halme Ari252012168583500210,00
20.Pollanen Krista2511121725754960201,25
21.Oksanen Niko250512162488100208,75
22.Riikonen Onni250512166584000208,75
23.Toivonen Toni249412164684800207,83
24.Knutar Matti249412168381100207,83
25.Nevalainen Mila2488121686770960199,33
26.Ranta Tony246812167379500205,67
27.Asplund Teemu246212163283000205,17
28.Tissarinen Simon245212164880400204,33
29.Keituri Petri241412166774700201,17
30.Hossi Olli239612161378300199,67
31.Lahdelma Katja2373121641700960189,75
32.Tiainen Juuso232812163569300194,00

(c) Kaitsu