TEAMS / DOUBLES TE=Team LD=Ladies Double MD=Mens Double DM=Mixed Double
1.TE RAF Veterans Phantoms53272453270221,96
2.TE SUMO52842452840220,17
3.TE Snijderbouw52452452450218,54
4.TE Figaros 152402452400218,33
5.TE Oy Bowling Ab 152222452220217,58
6.TE Santasport Finland Oy52162452160217,33
7.TE KUVA51602451600215,00
8.TE Andritz Oy51212451210213,38
9.TE BNPPARIBAS50612450610210,88
10.TE Keilapartio Oy / Tixi Bowling49812449810207,54
1.TE RAF Veterans Phantoms53272453270221,96
2.TE SUMO52842452840220,17
3.TE Snijderbouw52452452450218,54
4.TE Figaros 152402452400218,33
5.TE Oy Bowling Ab 152222452220217,58
6.TE Santasport Finland Oy52162452160217,33
7.TE KUVA51602451600215,00
8.TE Andritz Oy51212451210213,38
9.TE BNPPARIBAS50612450610210,88
10.TE Keilapartio Oy / Tixi Bowling49812449810207,54
11.TE Keilakukko Oy / Kuopion Keilahalli49492449490206,21
12.TE DRV Bund48832448830203,46
13.MD Bowling 4 You Oy40601840600225,56
14.DM Bund Kiel 138591838590214,39
15.MD Grzeschik & Müller38391838390213,28
16.LD Carlos/TKD Quelle37601837600208,89
17.MD Airbus37031837030205,72
18.LD Lundén Coaching27401227400228,33
19.MD Haka Huolto ja Remontointi27361227360228,00
20.MD Nokia26851226850223,75
21.DM Sumilahti Oy26451226450220,42
22.DM Shuttlebus.fi Finland Oy26211226210218,42
23.TE Vaasan Keilailuliitto ry26101226100217,50
24.DM MoTaWi26021226020216,83
25.TE Caverion Suomi Oy25871225870215,58
26.DM Tmi Nina Haavisto25781225780214,83
27.DM UCL - St Maximin25781225780214,83
28.LD Snijderbouw25741225740214,50
29.DM BerlSparkasse25481225480212,33
30.TE Kesko25451225450212,08
31.TE Rakennusliike Se-Ro-Ka Oy25381225380211,50
32.MD Valoremontti25221225220210,17
33.DM Nurmilo Oy25141225140209,50
34.TE Switch Bowling25011225010208,42
35.LD TKD Quelle24811224810206,75
36.DM Figaros 224711224710205,92
37.MD Renovatio Oy24601224600205,00
38.MD Alma Media24551224550204,58
39.TE AEG ZW24481224480204,00
40.DM E2C 68 Mulhouse24421224420203,50
41.DM Team BBS24391224390203,25
42.DM Bund Kiel 224341224340202,83
43.TE RAF Vet Harrier24191224190201,58
44.TE FG Südwest24061224060200,50
45.LD ThyssenKrupp23941223940199,50
46.DM Boliden Harjavalta23721223720197,67
47.DM Grzeschik&Müller 223581223580196,50
48.TE Stora Enso Oyj23531223530196,08
49.DM BAR23281223280194,00
50.DM SG GTW23211223210193,42
51.MD Defence Nationale Paca23181223180193,17
52.TE Figaros 423111223110192,58
53.TE Oy Bowling Ab 223051223050192,08
54.DM FCA - Torino22941222940191,17
55.LD Greenhorn 7222701222700189,17
56.TE Technip Italy Rome22301222300185,83
57.DM Jaikkari1293612930215,50
58.MD ADAC Gelbe Engel1267612670211,17
59.LD T.T. Geometres-Experts1266612660211,00
60.DM Amelie jusqu'au bout des Ongles1256612560209,33
61.DM Veolia Toulouse1228612280204,67
62.LD PSHP1191611910198,50
63.DM Koskibowling1188611880198,00
64.DM Grzeschik&Müller 11177611770196,17
65.MD Ramboll Finland1176611760196,00
66.DM Ylivieskan Kaupunki1160611600193,33
67.LD Garage Louis XVI1157611570192,83
68.MD Barclays1143611430190,50
69.MD Certego Oy1140611400190,00
70.LD Danske Bank DK1130611300188,33
71.MD Rosa Elefanten1123611230187,17
72.MD TKD Quelle1121611210186,83
73.MD Civil Service South1118611180186,33
74.MD Sappi Suomi Oyj1103611030183,83
75.MD Aprotec1102611020183,67
76.LD Figaros1099610990183,17
77.LD ABB - Aktia1095610950182,50
78.DM Oy TeeJii-Tuloste1094610940182,33
79.DM Bowling international Lorientais1079610790179,83
80.DM FA Tempelhof1069610690178,17
81.DM Figaros 11062610620177,00
82.MD Rinotop Oy1052610520175,33
83.DM Neste Oyj1038610380173,00
84.MD Team Bowl Arena1037610370172,83
85.LD Stern Ndl.1003610030167,17
86.LD Nordea Bank DK 196169610160,17
87.LD NHS/Stroud Bowl93169310155,17
88.LD British Airways A32092569250154,17
89.LD Fazer90669060151,00
90.DM PediBep90469040150,67
91.DM British Airways A32188968890148,17

(c) Kaitsu