TEAMS FINAL
1.TE Snijderbouw10989488341264800228,94
2.TE Figaros 110804488248255600225,08
3.TE Keilakukko Oy / Kuopion Keilahalli10549487986256300219,77
4.TE Oy Bowling Ab 110424487860256400217,17
5.TE SUMO10338487718262000215,38
6.TE Santasport Finland Oy10271487676259500213,98
7.TE Keilapartio Oy / Tixi Bowling10247487718252900213,48
8.TE RAF Veterans Phantoms10235487612262300213,23
9.TE DRV Bund10143487642250100211,31
10.TE BNPPARIBAS10126487532259400210,96
11.TE Andritz Oy10096487531256500210,33
12.TE KUVA10074487525254900209,88
13.TE Rakennusliike Se-Ro-Ka Oy10073487535253800209,85
14.TE Kesko10073487528254500209,85
15.TE Caverion Suomi Oy10018487431258700208,71
16.TE Vaasan Keilailuliitto ry9994487384261000208,21
17.TE Switch Bowling9936487435250100207,00
18.TE RAF Vet Harrier9905487486241900206,35
19.TE Figaros 49815487504231100204,48
20.TE Oy Bowling Ab 29806487501230500204,29
21.TE FG Südwest9795487389240600204,06
22.TE AEG ZW9795487347244800204,06
23.TE Stora Enso Oyj9788487435235300203,92
24.TE Technip Italy Rome9673487443223000201,52

(c) Kaitsu